Fixture

Fixture - Friday | August 6, 2021

Fixture - Saturday | August 7, 2021

Championship England

QPR QPR 10:00 Millwall Millwall Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium Blackburn Blackburn 10:00 Swansea Swansea Ewood Park Bristol City Bristol City 10:00 Blackpool Blackpool Ashton Gate Cardiff Cardiff 10:00 Barnsley Barnsley Cardiff City Stadium Derby Derby 10:00 Huddersfield Huddersfield Pride Park Stadium Luton Luton 10:00 Peterborough Peterborough Kenilworth Road Preston Preston 10:00 Hull City Hull City Deepdale Stoke City Stoke City 10:00 Reading Reading bet365 Stadium Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd 15:00 Birmingham Birmingham Bramall Lane Championship Table & Standings >

FA Cup England

Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 10:00 Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield Woodhorn Lane Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 10:00 Garforth Town Garforth Town Dean Street Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic 10:00 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW Green Lane Penrith AFC Penrith AFC 10:00 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town The World Group Stadium Whitley Bay Whitley Bay 10:00 North Ferriby North Ferriby Hillheads Park Whickham Whickham 10:00 Consett Consett The Glebe Ground Billingham Town Billingham Town 10:00 West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Celtic Bedford Terrace Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star 10:00 Crook Town AFC Crook Town AFC Seaham Town Park Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe 10:00 Thornaby Thornaby Moore Lane Sports Club Ground Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 10:00 Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland Meadow Park North Shields North Shields 10:00 West Auckland Town West Auckland Town Daren Persson Stadium Goole Goole 10:00 Sunderland Ryhope CW Sunderland Ryhope CW Victoria Pleasure Grounds Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town 10:00 Northallerton Town Northallerton Town Knaresborough Town AFC Ground Irlam Irlam 10:00 Albion Sports Albion Sports The RG3 Digital Stadium Athersley Recreation Athersley Recreation 10:00 Campion Campion Sheerien Park Glossop North End Glossop North End 10:00 Widnes Widnes The Amdec Forklift Stadium Lower Breck Lower Breck 10:00 Penistone Church Penistone Church Anfield Sports Community Centre Longridge Town Longridge Town 10:00 Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria The Mike Riding Ground Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town 10:00 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town Silentnight Stadium Padiham Padiham 10:00 AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool Ruby Civil Arena Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic 10:00 Squires Gate Squires Gate Brocstedes Park West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton 10:00 Avro Avro Brookburn Road Prestwich Heys Prestwich Heys 10:00 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca Adie Moran Park Vauxhall Motors Vauxhall Motors 10:00 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United The vanEupen Arena Thackley Thackley 10:00 Wythenshawe Town Wythenshawe Town Dennyfield Silsden Silsden 10:00 Eccleshill United Eccleshill United The Asda Foundation Stadium Winsford United Winsford United 10:00 Charnock Richard Charnock Richard Barton Stadium AFC Emley AFC Emley 10:00 Congleton Town Congleton Town The Welfare Ground Tividale Tividale 10:00 Shifnal Town FC Shifnal Town FC The Beeches Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa 10:00 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx Aspray Arena Lye Town Lye Town 10:00 Hanley Town Hanley Town The Sports Ground Rugby Town Rugby Town 10:00 Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels Butlin Road Coventry United Coventry United 10:00 Worcester City Worcester City Butts Park Arena Highgate United Highgate United 10:00 Malvern Town Malvern Town The Coppice Westfields Westfields 10:00 Heather St Johns Heather St Johns Allpay Park Hereford Lads Club Hereford Lads Club 10:00 Haughmond Haughmond Hereford Lads Club FC County Ground Walsall Wood Walsall Wood 10:00 Leicester Road Leicester Road Oak Park Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport 10:00 Wolverhampton Casuals Wolverhampton Casuals KMJ Mortgages Stadium Racing Club Warwick Racing Club Warwick 10:00 Stone Old Alleynians Stone Old Alleynians Townsend Meadow Gresley Gresley 10:00 Bewdley Town Bewdley Town The Moat Ground Romulus Romulus 10:00 Uttoxeter Town Uttoxeter Town Castle Vale Stadium AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 10:00 Heanor Town Heanor Town CKW Stadium Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 10:00 Lichfield City Lichfield City Walshes Meadow Quorn Quorn 10:00 Selston Selston Farley Way Stadium Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 10:00 Maltby Main Maltby Main The Euronics Ground Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United 10:00 Skegness Town Skegness Town Sir Halley Stewart Field Oadby Town Oadby Town 10:00 Stamford Stamford Greene King Park Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery 10:00 Boston United Boston United Debdale Park Newark Flowserve Newark Flowserve 10:00 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town Hawton Lane Bottesford Town Bottesford Town 10:00 Eastwood Community Eastwood Community Birch Park Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads 10:00 Sleaford Town Sleaford Town Cropston Road Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 10:00 Holbeach United Holbeach United Grange Park Winterton Rangers Winterton Rangers 10:00 Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough West Street Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana 10:00 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers Hamilton Park Handsworth Parramore Handsworth Parramore 10:00 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield Handsworth Stadium Staveley MW Staveley MW 10:00 Loughborough University Loughborough University Inkersall Road Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town 10:00 Melton Town Melton Town Linden Club Lakenheath Lakenheath 10:00 Mulbarton Wanderers Mulbarton Wanderers The Nest Lakenheath Swaffham Town Swaffham Town 10:00 Walsham Le Willows Walsham Le Willows Shoemakers Lane Mildenhall Town Mildenhall Town 10:00 Wroxham Wroxham Mildenhall Town Football Club Stadium Fakenham Town Fakenham Town 10:00 Ely City Ely City Clipbush Park Cogenhoe United Cogenhoe United 10:00 Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers Compton Park Newport Pagnell Town Newport Pagnell Town 10:00 Peterborough N Star Peterborough N Star Willen Road Corby Town Corby Town 10:00 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town Steel Park Potton United Potton United 10:00 Eynesbury Rovers Eynesbury Rovers The Hollow Norwich United Norwich United 10:00 Long Buckby Long Buckby Plantation Park Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic 10:00 Gorleston Gorleston Brantham Leisure Centre Hadleigh United Hadleigh United 10:00 Desborough Town Desborough Town Millfield Kirkley & Pakefield Kirkley & Pakefield 10:00 Long Melford Long Melford Walmer Road Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 10:00 Thetford Town Thetford Town Armadillo Stadium Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels 10:00 March Town United March Town United Birds Close AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers 10:00 Whitton United Whitton United Hillgrounds Leisure Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 10:00 Northampton ON Chenecks Northampton ON Chenecks Bearscroft Lane Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town 10:00 Newmarket Town Newmarket Town Dog & Duck Ground Harpenden Town Harpenden Town 10:00 Romford Romford Rothamsted Park Ware Ware 10:00 Takeley Takeley Wodson Park Harborough Town Harborough Town 10:00 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians Bowden Park Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal United 10:00 White Ensign White Ensign Mile End Stadium Redbridge Redbridge 10:00 Ilford Ilford Oakside Stadium Stanway Rovers Stanway Rovers 10:00 Leverstock Green Leverstock Green The Hawthorns Baldock Town Baldock Town 10:00 Wembley Wembley Armadillo Stadium Biggleswade United Biggleswade United 10:00 Saffron Walden Town Saffron Walden Town Second Meadow Little Oakley Little Oakley 10:00 St Margaretsbury St Margaretsbury Memorial Ground Little Oakley Edgware Town Edgware Town 10:00 Hadley Hadley Silver Jubilee Park Walthamstow Walthamstow 10:00 Crawley Green Crawley Green Wadham Lodge Stadium West Essex West Essex 10:00 St. Panteleimon St. Panteleimon Mayesbrook Park Witham Town Witham Town 10:00 Woodford Town Woodford Town Simarco Stadium Clacton Clacton 10:00 Leighton Town Leighton Town The Rush Green Bowl Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893 10:00 Milton Keynes Irish Milton Keynes Irish ProKit UK Stadium Sawbridgeworth Town Sawbridgeworth Town 10:00 Cockfosters Cockfosters Crofters End Stadium #1 Basildon United Basildon United 10:00 Stansted Stansted The Gardiners Close Stadium Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 10:00 North Greenford United North Greenford United Creasey Park Community Football Centre Southend Manor Southend Manor 10:00 London Colney London Colney The Arena Stadium Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town 10:00 Clapton Clapton The Stewart Edwards Stadium New Salamis New Salamis 10:00 Kensington Borough Kensington Borough Coles Park Easington Sports Easington Sports 10:00 Wokingham & Emmbrook Wokingham & Emmbrook Addison Road Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve 10:00 Clevedon Town Clevedon Town Kayte Lane Brislington Brislington 10:00 Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp Brislington Stadium Shrivenham Shrivenham 10:00 Burnham Burnham The Recreation Ground Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury Town 10:00 Harefield United Harefield United The Ridings Risborough Rangers Risborough Rangers 10:00 Lydney Town Lydney Town Windsor Playing Fields Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 10:00 Longlevens Longlevens The Greenfleets Stadium Thornbury Town Thornbury Town 10:00 Royal Wootton Royal Wootton Mundy Playing Fields Ascot United Ascot United 10:00 Holyport Holyport Ascot Racecourse Aylesbury United Aylesbury United 10:00 Fairford Town Fairford Town The Meadow Tuffley Rovers Tuffley Rovers 10:00 Windsor Windsor Glevum Park Broadfields United Broadfields United 10:00 Cribbs Cribbs Rayners Lane Ardley United Ardley United 10:00 Ashton & Backwell United Ashton & Backwell United The Playing Fields Oxhey Jets Oxhey Jets 10:00 Bitton Bitton The Boundary Stadium Cadbury Heath Cadbury Heath 10:00 Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath Springfield Tring Athletic Tring Athletic 10:00 Keynsham Town Keynsham Town Grass Roots Stadium Reading City Reading City 10:00 Hallen Hallen Rivermoor Stadium Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George 10:00 Holmer Green Holmer Green Oaklands Park Stadium K Sports K Sports 10:00 Rusthall Rusthall K Sports Walton & Hersham Walton & Hersham 10:00 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells The Sports Ground Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 10:00 Colliers Wood United Colliers Wood United Eden Park Avenue Varndeanians Varndeanians 10:00 Farnham Town Farnham Town Withdean Stadium Steyning Town Steyning Town 10:00 Pagham Pagham Steyning Town Community Football Club Badshot Lea Badshot Lea 10:00 East Preston East Preston Westfield Lane Stadium Jersey Bulls Jersey Bulls 10:00 Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA Springfield Stadium Chatham Town Chatham Town 10:00 Eastbourne United Eastbourne United The Sports Ground Hollands & Blair Hollands & Blair 10:00 Holmesdale Holmesdale Star Meadow Sports Club Staines Town Staines Town 10:00 Little Common Little Common Wheatsheaf Park Cobham Cobham 10:00 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town Leg O'Mutton Field CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United 10:00 Redhill Redhill Hounslow Sports Club Kennington Kennington 10:00 Horley Town Horley Town The Homelands Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath 10:00 Littlehampton Town Littlehampton Town Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre Glebe Glebe 10:00 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers Foxbury Avenue Deal Town Deal Town 10:00 Southall Southall The Charles Sports Ground Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town 10:00 Guildford City Guildford City The Saffrons Football Ground Newhaven Newhaven 10:00 Camberley Town Camberley Town Trafalgar Ground Bexhill United Bexhill United 10:00 Peacehaven & Telscombe Peacehaven & Telscombe The Polegrove Lingfield Lingfield 10:00 Egham Town Egham Town The Sports Pavilion Hassocks Hassocks 10:00 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports The Beacon Ground Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) 10:00 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town The Robert Parker Stadium Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets 10:00 Sheppey United Sheppey United Phoenix Sports FC Ground Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa 10:00 Loxwood Loxwood Rectory Meadow Virginia Water Virginia Water 10:00 Athletic Newham Athletic Newham Stag Meadow Lordswood Lordswood 10:00 Knaphill Knaphill Martyn Grove East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 10:00 Alfold Alfold East Court Sheerwater Sheerwater 10:00 Erith Town Erith Town The Laithwaite Community Stadium Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatwick 10:00 Welling Town Welling Town The Haven Sportsfield Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 10:00 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere Imperial Fields Fisher Fisher 10:00 Raynes Park Vale Raynes Park Vale St Pauls’ Sports Ground Molesey Molesey 10:00 Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports The Herds Renault Stadium Saltdean United Saltdean United 10:00 Frimley Green Frimley Green Hill Park Mile Oak Mile Oak 10:00 Punjab United Punjab United Chalky Road Balham Balham 10:00 Canterbury City Canterbury City The Mayfield Stadium Crowborough Athletic Crowborough Athletic 10:00 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic Crowborough Community Stadium Banstead Athletic Banstead Athletic 10:00 Bearsted Bearsted Merland Rise AFC Portchester AFC Portchester 10:00 Horndean Horndean The Crest Finance Stadium Amesbury Town Amesbury Town 10:00 Shaftesbury Town Shaftesbury Town Bonnymead Park Westbury United Westbury United 10:00 Christchurch Christchurch Meadow Lane Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden 10:00 Bradford Town Bradford Town Clayfields Sports Centre Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 10:00 Cowes Sports Cowes Sports Gang Warily Community & Recreation Centre Portland United Portland United 10:00 Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC Weyline Stadium Calne Town FC Calne Town FC 10:00 Bashley Bashley Bremhill View Moneyfields Moneyfields 10:00 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham Moneyfields Sports Ground Brockenhurst Brockenhurst 10:00 Hamworthy United Hamworthy United Meadens Skoda Arena United Services United Services 10:00 Alton Town Alton Town The Victory Stadium Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic 10:00 Lymington Town Lymington Town The Plain Ham Ground Bridport Bridport 10:00 Fleet Town Fleet Town St. Mary's Field Alresford Town Alresford Town 10:00 Odd Down Odd Down Arlesbury Park Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva 10:00 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers Barlow's Park Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 10:00 Andover New Street Andover New Street The Playing Fields Hamble Club Hamble Club 10:00 Corsham Town Corsham Town The Abbey Fareham Town Fareham Town 10:00 Street Street Cams Alders Stadium Millbrook Millbrook 10:00 Saltash United Saltash United Jenkins Park Mousehole Mousehole 10:00 Helston Athletic Helston Athletic Trungle Parc Brixham Brixham 10:00 Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town Wall Park Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic 10:00 Exmouth Exmouth Homers Heath St Austell St Austell 10:00 Tavistock Tavistock Poltair Park Ilfracombe Town Ilfracombe Town 10:00 Wellington AFC Wellington AFC Marlborough Park  

Ligue 1 France

Lyon Lyon 11:00 Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29 Groupama Stadium Estac Troyes Estac Troyes 15:00 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain Stade de l'Aube Ligue 1 Table & Standings >

Fixture - Sunday | August 8, 2021

Fixture - Monday | August 9, 2021

Fixture - Thursday | August 12, 2021

Fixture - Friday | August 13, 2021

Fixture - Saturday | August 14, 2021

J. League Div.1 Japan

Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 01:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo Sapporo Dome Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 06:00 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC Yurtec Stadium Sendai Urawa Urawa 06:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu Urawa Komaba Stadium Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 06:00 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe EDION Stadium J. League Div.1 Table & Standings >

Premier League England

Manchester United Manchester United 07:30 Leeds Leeds Old Trafford Leicester Leicester 10:00 Wolves Wolves King Power Stadium Everton Everton 10:00 Southampton Southampton Goodison Park Watford Watford 10:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa Vicarage Road Burnley Burnley 10:00 Brighton Brighton Turf Moor Chelsea Chelsea 10:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Stamford Bridge Norwich Norwich 12:30 Liverpool Liverpool Carrow Road Premier League Table & Standings >

Championship England

Peterborough Peterborough 07:30 Derby Derby Weston Homes Stadium Barnsley Barnsley 10:00 Coventry Coventry Oakwell Blackpool Blackpool 10:00 Cardiff Cardiff Bloomfield Road West Brom West Brom 10:00 Luton Luton The Hawthorns Reading Reading 10:00 Preston Preston Select Car Leasing Stadium Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 10:00 Bournemouth Bournemouth The City Ground Millwall Millwall 10:00 Blackburn Blackburn The Den Birmingham Birmingham 10:00 Stoke City Stoke City St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium Huddersfield Huddersfield 10:00 Fulham Fulham John Smith's Stadium Hull City Hull City 10:00 QPR QPR The MKM Stadium Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 10:00 Bristol City Bristol City Riverside Stadium Swansea Swansea 15:00 Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd Liberty Stadium Championship Table & Standings >

Bundesliga 1 Germany

VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 09:30 VfL BOCHUM VfL BOCHUM VOLKSWAGEN ARENA Union Berlin Union Berlin 09:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen Stadion An der Alten Försterei VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 09:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth SpVgg Greuther Furth Mercedes-Benz-Arena FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 09:30 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim WWK Arena Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 09:30 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg SchücoArena Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 12:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt Signal-Iduna-Park Bundesliga 1 Table & Standings >

Primera Division Spain

Osasuna Osasuna 11:00 Espanyol Espanyol Estadio El Sadar Cadiz Cadiz 13:30 Levante Levante Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla Mallorca Mallorca 13:30 Real Betis Real Betis Iberostar Estadi Alaves Alaves 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid Estadio de Mendizorroza Primera Division Table & Standings >

Ligue 1 France

Lens Lens 20:00 Saint Etienne Saint Etienne Stade Bollaert-Delelis Lille Lille 20:00 Nice Nice Stade Pierre-Mauroy Lorient Lorient 20:00 Monaco Monaco Stade Yves Allainmat - Le Moustoir Marseille Marseille 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux Orange Vélodrome Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 20:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg Parc des Princes Angers Angers 20:00 Lyon Lyon Stade Raymond-Kopa Ligue 1 Table & Standings >

Fixture - Sunday | August 15, 2021

Fixture - Monday | August 16, 2021

Fixture - Tuesday | August 17, 2021

Fixture - Wednesday | August 18, 2021

Fixture - Friday | August 20, 2021

Fixture - Saturday | August 21, 2021

J. League Div.1 Japan

Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 05:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai Nissan Stadium Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 05:00 Kashima Kashima NOEVIR Stadium Kobe Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 06:00 Shimizu S-pulse Shimizu S-pulse Shonan BMW Stadium Hiratsuka Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 06:00 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo Ōita Bank Dome Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 06:00 Urawa Urawa Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 06:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo Suita City Football Stadium Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 06:00 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 06:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale EDION Stadium Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 06:30 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC Yanmar Stadium Nagai J. League Div.1 Table & Standings >

Premier League England

Liverpool Liverpool 07:30 Burnley Burnley Anfield Manchester City Manchester City 10:00 Norwich Norwich Etihad Stadium Leeds Leeds 10:00 Everton Everton Elland Road Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 10:00 Brentford Brentford Selhurst Park Aston Villa Aston Villa 10:00 Newcastle Newcastle Villa Park Brighton Brighton 12:30 Watford Watford The American Express Community Stadium Premier League Table & Standings >

Championship England

QPR QPR 07:30 Barnsley Barnsley Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium Bournemouth Bournemouth 10:00 Blackpool Blackpool Vitality Stadium Stoke City Stoke City 10:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest bet365 Stadium Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd 10:00 Huddersfield Huddersfield Bramall Lane Luton Luton 10:00 Birmingham Birmingham Kenilworth Road Blackburn Blackburn 10:00 West Brom West Brom Ewood Park Cardiff Cardiff 10:00 Millwall Millwall Cardiff City Stadium Coventry Coventry 10:00 Reading Reading Ricoh Arena Derby Derby 10:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough Pride Park Stadium Fulham Fulham 10:00 Hull City Hull City Craven Cottage Preston Preston 10:00 Peterborough Peterborough Deepdale Championship Table & Standings >

Bundesliga 1 Germany

SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 09:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund Schwarzwald-Stadion Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 09:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg Olympiastadion Berlin SpVgg Greuther Furth SpVgg Greuther Furth 09:30 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer VfL BOCHUM VfL BOCHUM 09:30 FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 Vonovia Ruhrstadion Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 09:30 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg Deutsche Bank Park Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 12:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Borussia Monchengladbach BayArena Bundesliga 1 Table & Standings >

FA Cup England

Marlow Marlow 10:00 Slimbridge Slimbridge Alfred Davis Memorial Ground Daventry Town Daventry Town 10:00 Cambridge City Cambridge City Communications Park Colney Heath Colney Heath 10:00 Harlow Town Harlow Town The Recreation Ground Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 10:00 Aveley Aveley Wallace Binder Stadium Workington Workington 10:00 Marine Marine Borough Park Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers 10:00 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts Burroughs Park Canvey Island Canvey Island 10:00 Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey The Frost Hire Stadium Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town 10:00 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted West Street Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur 10:00 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town The Bracken Edge Stockton Town Stockton Town 10:00 Ossett United Ossett United The Map Group UK Stadium Marske United Marske United 10:00 Pickering Town Pickering Town GER Stadium Trafford Trafford 10:00 Colne Colne Shawe View Halesowen Town Halesowen Town 10:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town The Grove Bedworth United Bedworth United 10:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic The Oval Bedford Town Bedford Town 10:00 St Neots Town St Neots Town The New Eyrie FC Romania FC Romania 10:00 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City The Stadium Cheshunt Wantage Town Wantage Town 10:00 Highworth Town Highworth Town Alfredian Park Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town 10:00 AFC Totton AFC Totton The Simplyhealth City Ground Thame United Thame United 10:00 Thatcham Town Thatcham Town ASM Stadium North Leigh North Leigh 10:00 Kidlington Kidlington Eynsham Hall Park Winchester City Winchester City 10:00 Chichester City Chichester City The Simplyhealth City Ground Whyteleafe Whyteleafe 10:00 Whitehawk Whitehawk Church Road South Park South Park 10:00 Three Bridges Three Bridges King George's Field Chipstead Chipstead 10:00 Faversham Town Faversham Town High Road Hythe Town Hythe Town 10:00 Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) Reachfields Stadium Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 10:00 Herne Bay Herne Bay Bedfont Sports Recreation Ground Lancing Lancing 10:00 Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town Culver Road Uxbridge Uxbridge 10:00 Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM Honeycroft Frome Town Frome Town 10:00 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers AlderSmith Stadium Bideford Bideford 10:00 Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town The Sports Ground  

Primera Division Spain

Alaves Alaves 11:00 Mallorca Mallorca Estadio de Mendizorroza Espanyol Espanyol 13:30 Villarreal Villarreal RCDE Stadium Granada CF Granada CF 13:30 Valencia Valencia Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes Athletic Club Athletic Club 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona San Mamés Barria Primera Division Table & Standings >

Ligue 1 France

Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29 20:00 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain Stade Francis-Le Blé Lyon Lyon 20:00 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Groupama Stadium Monaco Monaco 20:00 Lens Lens Stade Louis II Nice Nice 20:00 Marseille Marseille Allianz Riviera Rennes Rennes 20:00 Nantes Nantes Roazhon Park Saint Etienne Saint Etienne 20:00 Lille Lille Stade Geoffroy-Guichard Ligue 1 Table & Standings >

Serie A Italy

Bologna Bologna 20:00 Salernitana Salernitana Cagliari Cagliari 20:00 Spezia Spezia Empoli Empoli 20:00 Lazio Lazio Verona Verona 20:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo Inter Inter 20:00 Genoa Genoa Napoli Napoli 20:00 Venezia Venezia AS Roma AS Roma 20:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina Sampdoria Sampdoria 20:00 AC Milan AC Milan Torino Torino 20:00 Atalanta Atalanta Udinese Udinese 20:00 Juventus Juventus Serie A Table & Standings >

Fixture - Sunday | August 22, 2021

Fixture - Monday | August 23, 2021

Fixture - Wednesday | August 25, 2021

Fixture - Friday | August 27, 2021

Fixture - Saturday | August 28, 2021

J. League Div.1 Japan

Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 01:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale Sapporo Dome Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 05:00 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo NOEVIR Stadium Kobe Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 06:00 Kashima Kashima Nissan Stadium Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 06:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka Suita City Football Stadium Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 06:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita EDION Stadium J. League Div.1 Table & Standings >

Premier League England

Manchester City Manchester City 07:30 Arsenal Arsenal Etihad Stadium Norwich Norwich 10:00 Leicester Leicester Carrow Road West Ham West Ham 10:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace London Stadium Newcastle Newcastle 10:00 Southampton Southampton St. James' Park Brighton Brighton 10:00 Everton Everton The American Express Community Stadium Aston Villa Aston Villa 10:00 Brentford Brentford Villa Park Liverpool Liverpool 12:30 Chelsea Chelsea Anfield Premier League Table & Standings >

Championship England

Derby Derby 07:30 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest Pride Park Stadium Cardiff Cardiff 07:30 Bristol City Bristol City Cardiff City Stadium Fulham Fulham 10:00 Stoke City Stoke City Craven Cottage Huddersfield Huddersfield 10:00 Reading Reading John Smith's Stadium Hull City Hull City 10:00 Bournemouth Bournemouth KCOM Stadium Luton Luton 10:00 Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd Kenilworth Road Middlesbrough Middlesbrough 10:00 Blackburn Blackburn Riverside Stadium Millwall Millwall 10:00 Blackpool Blackpool The Den Preston Preston 10:00 Swansea Swansea Deepdale QPR QPR 10:00 Coventry Coventry Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium Barnsley Barnsley 10:00 Birmingham Birmingham Oakwell Championship Table & Standings >

Bundesliga 1 Germany

VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 09:30 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg Mercedes-Benz-Arena FSV Mainz 05 FSV Mainz 05 09:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth SpVgg Greuther Furth MEWA ARENA FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 09:30 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen WWK Arena Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 09:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt SchücoArena FC Koln FC Koln 09:30 VfL BOCHUM VfL BOCHUM RheinEnergieStadion Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 12:30 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin Allianz Arena Bundesliga 1 Table & Standings >

Primera Division Spain

Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 11:00 Athletic Club Athletic Club Abanca-Balaídos Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 13:30 Levante Levante Reale Arena Elche Elche 13:30 Sevilla Sevilla Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero Real Betis Real Betis 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarín Primera Division Table & Standings >

Ligue 1 France

Lens Lens 20:00 Lorient Lorient Stade Bollaert-Delelis Angers Angers 20:00 Rennes Rennes Stade Raymond-Kopa Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 20:00 Metz Metz Stade Gabriel Montpied Estac Troyes Estac Troyes 20:00 Monaco Monaco Stade de l'Aube Strasbourg Strasbourg 20:00 Stade Brestois 29 Stade Brestois 29 Stade de la Meinau Reims Reims 20:00 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain Stade Auguste-Delaune II Nice Nice 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux Allianz Riviera Nantes Nantes 20:00 Lyon Lyon Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau Marseille Marseille 20:00 Saint Etienne Saint Etienne Orange Vélodrome Lille Lille 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier Stade Pierre-Mauroy Ligue 1 Table & Standings >

Serie A Italy

Atalanta Atalanta 20:00 Bologna Bologna Fiorentina Fiorentina 20:00 Torino Torino Genoa Genoa 20:00 Napoli Napoli Verona Verona 20:00 Inter Inter Juventus Juventus 20:00 Empoli Empoli Lazio Lazio 20:00 Spezia Spezia AC Milan AC Milan 20:00 Cagliari Cagliari Salernitana Salernitana 20:00 AS Roma AS Roma Sassuolo Sassuolo 20:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria Udinese Udinese 20:00 Venezia Venezia Serie A Table & Standings >

Fixture - Sunday | August 29, 2021