Toggle navigation
Home
Tables
Live scores
Fixtures
Results
en
en
th
Home
/
Results
/
J. League Div.1 results Japan
J. League Div.1 results Japan
J. League Div.1 results
J. League Div.1 Standing
J. League Div.1 Top Scorers
J. League Div.1 Result - Japan 2018/18
December 1, 2018 | Saturday
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Kashima
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
4 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Urawa
3 - 2
FC Tokyo
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
4 - 4
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Vissel Kobe
3 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
FT
November 24, 2018 | Saturday
Shimizu S-pulse
3 - 3
Vissel Kobe
FT
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
Urawa
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Kashima
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
November 10, 2018 | Saturday
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Urawa
FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
November 6, 2018 | Tuesday
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Kashima
FT
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
November 4, 2018 | Sunday
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT
November 3, 2018 | Saturday
Urawa
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
FT
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
November 2, 2018 | Friday
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
October 31, 2018 | Wednesday
Kashima
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT
October 30, 2018 | Tuesday
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
October 28, 2018 | Sunday
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
FT
October 21, 2018 | Sunday
V-varen Nagasaki
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
October 20, 2018 | Saturday
Kawasaki Frontale
5 - 3
Vissel Kobe
FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Urawa
3 - 1
Kashima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
2 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 3
Sagan Tosu
FT
October 19, 2018 | Friday
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
October 7, 2018 | Sunday
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 2
FC Tokyo
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
5 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
Urawa
FT
Kashima
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
October 6, 2018 | Saturday
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
October 5, 2018 | Friday
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
FT
September 30, 2018 | Sunday
Urawa
3 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
September 29, 2018 | Saturday
V-varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 2
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 - 5
Kashima
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
5 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
September 26, 2018 | Wednesday
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
September 23, 2018 | Sunday
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Kashima
FT
Urawa
4 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
September 22, 2018 | Saturday
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
September 21, 2018 | Friday
Shimizu S-pulse
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
September 16, 2018 | Sunday
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Urawa
FT
September 15, 2018 | Saturday
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
7 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 4
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
September 14, 2018 | Friday
Kashima
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
September 2, 2018 | Sunday
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
September 1, 2018 | Saturday
Urawa
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 1
Kashima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 6
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
August 31, 2018 | Friday
V-varen Nagasaki
1 - 3
Shonan Bellmare
FT
August 29, 2018 | Wednesday
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
August 26, 2018 | Sunday
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Sagan Tosu
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Nagoya Grampus
4 - 1
Urawa
FT
August 25, 2018 | Saturday
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
5 - 1
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
August 24, 2018 | Friday
Kashima
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
August 19, 2018 | Sunday
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kashima
1 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
3 - 3
Urawa
FT
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 2
FC Tokyo
FT
August 15, 2018 | Wednesday
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 1
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Kashima
FT
Urawa
4 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
August 11, 2018 | Saturday
Vissel Kobe
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Urawa
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Nagoya Grampus
4 - 2
Kashima
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
FT
August 10, 2018 | Friday
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
August 5, 2018 | Sunday
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Urawa
0 - 0
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashima
1 - 0
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
August 1, 2018 | Wednesday
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
2 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Urawa
2 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashima
1 - 2
FC Tokyo
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
July 28, 2018 | Saturday
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 4
Urawa
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kashima
FT
July 27, 2018 | Friday
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
July 25, 2018 | Wednesday
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 2
Kashima
FT
July 22, 2018 | Sunday
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Urawa
FT
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
FC Tokyo
5 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashima
6 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 - 3
Shonan Bellmare
FT
July 18, 2018 | Wednesday
Urawa
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 3
Kashima
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
3 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 8
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
May 20, 2018 | Sunday
Vissel Kobe
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 0
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Kashima
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
May 19, 2018 | Saturday
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
5 - 2
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
May 13, 2018 | Sunday
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Urawa
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
May 12, 2018 | Saturday
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
4 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
May 6, 2018 | Sunday
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
May 5, 2018 | Saturday
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Kashima
1 - 0
Urawa
FT
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 1
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 2
FC Tokyo
FT
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
May 2, 2018 | Wednesday
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 2
Urawa
FT
Kashima
2 - 1
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT
April 29, 2018 | Sunday
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
April 28, 2018 | Saturday
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 0
Kashima
FT
Urawa
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
FC Tokyo
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
2 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
April 25, 2018 | Wednesday
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
FC Tokyo
3 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Kashima
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Urawa
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 3
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
April 22, 2018 | Sunday
V-varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
April 21, 2018 | Saturday
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Kashima
FT
Urawa
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
4 - 4
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
April 15, 2018 | Sunday
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Urawa
2 - 1
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
FT
April 14, 2018 | Saturday
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Kashima
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
April 11, 2018 | Wednesday
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
FT
Vissel Kobe
2 - 3
Urawa
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
0 - 1
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
FC Tokyo
2 - 1
Kashima
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
April 8, 2018 | Sunday
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
2 - 5
FC Tokyo
FT
April 7, 2018 | Saturday
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
Kashima
FT
Urawa
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 0
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
April 1, 2018 | Sunday
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 1
Urawa
FT
March 31, 2018 | Saturday
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Sagan Tosu
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
FC Tokyo
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kashima
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
March 30, 2018 | Friday
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
March 18, 2018 | Sunday
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Kashima
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Urawa
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Vissel Kobe
2 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Shimizu S-pulse
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
March 11, 2018 | Sunday
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
March 10, 2018 | Saturday
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 3
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Kashima
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
FT
V-varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Urawa
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
March 9, 2018 | Friday
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Sagan Tosu
FT
March 4, 2018 | Sunday
Urawa
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
March 3, 2018 | Saturday
V-varen Nagasaki
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashima
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
Vissel Kobe
2 - 4
Shimizu S-pulse
FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
March 2, 2018 | Friday
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
February 25, 2018 | Sunday
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
February 24, 2018 | Saturday
Shimizu S-pulse
0 - 0
Kashima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
V-varen Nagasaki
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 3
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Urawa
FT
February 23, 2018 | Friday
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
UEFA Champions League results
UEFA Europa League results
Euro Championship results
Premier League results
Championship results
FA Cup results
League Cup results
Ligue 1 results
Bundesliga 1 results
J. League Div.1 results
Serie A results
Primera Division results
Thai Premier League results
Seasons
2022/22
2021/21
2020/20
2019/19
2018/18
2017/17
2016/16