Toggle navigation
Home
Tables
Live scores
Fixtures
Results
en
en
th
Home
/
Results
/
J. League Div.1 results Japan
J. League Div.1 results Japan
J. League Div.1 results
J. League Div.1 Standing
J. League Div.1 Top Scorers
J. League Div.1 Result - Japan 2016/16
December 3, 2016 | Saturday
Urawa
1 - 2
Kashima
FT
November 29, 2016 | Tuesday
Kashima
0 - 1
Urawa
FT
November 23, 2016 | Wednesday
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Kashima
FT
November 3, 2016 | Thursday
Kashima
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
Urawa
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Gamba Osaka
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 3
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
October 29, 2016 | Saturday
Sagan Tosu
2 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Gamba Osaka
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 1
Urawa
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
FT
Kashima
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
October 22, 2016 | Saturday
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Urawa
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
FC Tokyo
2 - 1
Kashima
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Sagan Tosu
FT
Omiya Ardija
3 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
October 1, 2016 | Saturday
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Vissel Kobe
3 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Sagan Tosu
2 - 3
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 4
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
FT
Urawa
4 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
Nagoya Grampus
5 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Kashima
1 - 3
Omiya Ardija
FT
September 25, 2016 | Sunday
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Kashima
FT
Gamba Osaka
3 - 3
FC Tokyo
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Urawa
3 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 4
Vissel Kobe
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
FT
September 17, 2016 | Saturday
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
2 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 3
Urawa
FT
Kashima
3 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Omiya Ardija
3 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
September 10, 2016 | Saturday
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
FC Tokyo
3 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
Kashima
FT
Urawa
2 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 4
Vissel Kobe
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
August 27, 2016 | Saturday
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
FT
Vissel Kobe
2 - 1
Urawa
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 2
Kashima
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 5
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija
FT
August 24, 2016 | Wednesday
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
FT
August 20, 2016 | Saturday
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
Albirex Niigata
3 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Urawa
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashima
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
August 14, 2016 | Sunday
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
Kashima
FT
August 13, 2016 | Saturday
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Vissel Kobe
4 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
FT
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 2
Urawa
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
FT
August 6, 2016 | Saturday
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
FT
FC Tokyo
3 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Urawa
4 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Kashima
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
July 30, 2016 | Saturday
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Kashima
FT
Vissel Kobe
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
FT
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 2
Urawa
FT
July 23, 2016 | Saturday
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 3
Sagan Tosu
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Kashima
1 - 2
Urawa
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 3
Ventforet Kofu
FT
July 17, 2016 | Sunday
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Urawa
2 - 2
Omiya Ardija
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Vissel Kobe
2 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 3
Kashima
FT
July 13, 2016 | Wednesday
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Urawa
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Sagan Tosu
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 2
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Albirex Niigata
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kashima
3 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
July 9, 2016 | Saturday
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 4
Kashima
FT
Vissel Kobe
2 - 2
Sagan Tosu
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Urawa
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Gamba Osaka
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
July 2, 2016 | Saturday
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
Urawa
FT
Sagan Tosu
3 - 2
FC Tokyo
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Kashima
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 3
Vissel Kobe
FT
June 25, 2016 | Saturday
Kashima
2 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Urawa
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Omiya Ardija
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Gamba Osaka
3 - 3
Nagoya Grampus
FT
June 22, 2016 | Wednesday
Urawa
3 - 2
FC Tokyo
FT
June 18, 2016 | Saturday
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Kashima
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
4 - 2
Urawa
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT
June 15, 2016 | Wednesday
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Urawa
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
June 11, 2016 | Saturday
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Urawa
0 - 2
Kashima
FT
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Gamba Osaka
3 - 3
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
FT
June 2, 2016 | Thursday
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
May 29, 2016 | Sunday
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Urawa
FT
Omiya Ardija
2 - 2
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashima
4 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
4 - 2
Albirex Niigata
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
May 21, 2016 | Saturday
Albirex Niigata
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 3
Kashima
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
3 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Jubilo Iwata
3 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT
May 14, 2016 | Saturday
Kashima
1 - 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Ventforet Kofu
2 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Urawa
0 - 0
Albirex Niigata
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
FT
May 13, 2016 | Friday
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
May 8, 2016 | Sunday
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Kashima
FT
Albirex Niigata
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
Urawa
FT
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Nagoya Grampus
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
May 4, 2016 | Wednesday
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kashima
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
Vissel Kobe
4 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
FT
Nagoya Grampus
3 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
April 30, 2016 | Saturday
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Albirex Niigata
2 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Kashima
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 2
Sagan Tosu
FT
April 29, 2016 | Friday
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Urawa
4 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
April 24, 2016 | Sunday
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
FT
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Urawa
FT
Kashima
0 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Vissel Kobe
2 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
April 16, 2016 | Saturday
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 5
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Kashima
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT
FC Tokyo
2 - 4
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Urawa
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
April 15, 2016 | Friday
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
FT
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
April 10, 2016 | Sunday
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Kashima
4 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 3
Gamba Osaka
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 0
Urawa
FT
April 2, 2016 | Saturday
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
FT
FC Tokyo
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
Kashima
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata
FT
April 1, 2016 | Friday
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Urawa
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT
March 20, 2016 | Sunday
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Urawa
FT
Omiya Ardija
1 - 5
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
March 19, 2016 | Saturday
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Vissel Kobe
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT
Kashima
2 - 0
FC Tokyo
FT
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Albirex Niigata
2 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 4
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 1
Sagan Tosu
FT
March 12, 2016 | Saturday
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Sagan Tosu
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Urawa
2 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Kashima
FT
March 11, 2016 | Friday
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija
FT
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
FT
March 6, 2016 | Sunday
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 2
FC Tokyo
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Urawa
1 - 2
Jubilo Iwata
FT
March 5, 2016 | Saturday
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Gamba Osaka
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
FT
Vissel Kobe
6 - 3
Albirex Niigata
FT
Omiya Ardija
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Kashima
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 4
Shonan Bellmare
FT
February 28, 2016 | Sunday
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Kashima
FT
February 27, 2016 | Saturday
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Urawa
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
FT
Vissel Kobe
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 1
Nagoya Grampus
FT
UEFA Champions League results
UEFA Europa League results
Euro Championship results
Premier League results
Championship results
FA Cup results
League Cup results
Ligue 1 results
Bundesliga 1 results
J. League Div.1 results
Serie A results
Primera Division results
Thai Premier League results
Seasons
2022/22
2021/21
2020/20
2019/19
2018/18
2017/17
2016/16